સાંસદ આદર્શ ગ્રામ યોજના – ગુજરાત રાજ્ય

Gujarat MPs for Saansad Adarsh Gram Yojana

1 Dr. Kirit Premjibhai Solanki (LOK SABHA)      AHMADABAD Daskroi                BAREJDI

2 Shri Lal Krishna Advani (LOK SABHA)           AHMADABAD Sanand                 BAKRANA

3 Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan (LOK SABHA) AHMADABAD Daskroi      VAHELAL

4 Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Kachadiya (LOK SABHA) AMRELI Lathi                   AKALA

5 Shri Dilp Patel (LOK SABHA) ANAND Tarapur                                                          RINZA

6 Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava (LOK SABHA)BHARUCH Jhagadia        AVIDHA

7 Dr. Bharati Dhirubhai Shiyal (LOK SABHA) BHAVNAGAR Bhavnagar                FARIYADKA

8 Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor (LOK SABHA) DOHAD Jhalod                          MUNDHA

9 Shri Paresh D Rawal (LOK SABHA) GANDHINAGAR Gandhinagar                      JAKHORA – RAJPUR

10 Sh. Ponamben Hematbhai Madam (LOK SABHA) JAMNAGAR Jamnagar        JAMBUDA

11 Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Chudasama (LOK SABHA) JUNAGADH Talala         SASAN

12 Shri Vinod L Chavda (LOK SABHA) KACHCHH Rapar                                             SUVAI

13 Jayshreben Kanubhai Patel (LOK SABHA) MAHESANA Mahesana                    PANCHOT

14 Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya (LOK SABHA)                                        MORBI MORBI AGATHALA

15 Chandrakant Raghunath Patil (LOK SABHA) NAVSARI                                          Chikhli Chikhali

16 Shri Ramsinh Patalyabhai Rathwa (LOK SABHA) PANCH MAHALS Halol        DHINKVA

17 Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Chauhan (LOK SABHA) PANCH MAHALS Kalol     SANSOLI

18 Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela (LOK SABHA) PATAN Harij                                RODA

19 Shri Vithalbhai Hansrajbhai Radadiya (LOK SABHA) RAJKOT Jamkandorna      RAYDI

20 Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod (LOK SABHA) SABAR KANTHA Idar              JASHVANTGADH

21 Shri Darshana Vikram Jardosh (LOK SABHA) SURAT Olpad                                     SARAS

22 Shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava (LOK SABHA) SURAT Bardoli                             HARIPURA

23 Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Fatepara (LOK SABHA) SURENDRANAGARDasada FATEPUR

24 Shri Ranjanben D Bhat (LOK SABHA) VADODARA Savli                                           SHIHORA

25 Dr. K. C. Patel (LOK SABHA) VALSAD Pardi                                                                    GOIMA

26 Haribhai Chaudhary (LOK SABHA) BANASKANTHA Dantiwada                      PANTHAWADA

Rajya Sabha

26 Shri Lal Sinh Vadodia ANAND Umreth                                                                   BECHARI

27 Smt. Smrit Zubin Irani  ANAND Sojitra                                                                  MAGHAROL

28 Shri Dilpbhai Pandya Rajyasabha Gujarat BANAS KANTHA Vadgam             PASVADAL

29 Dr. Mansukh L. Mandaviya BHAVNAGAR Gadhada                                            UGAMEDI

30 Shri Chunibhai Kanjibhai Gohel  JUNAGADH Patan-Veraval                            GOVINDPARA

31 Shri Ahmed Patel NARMADA Dediapada                                                                 DUMKHAL

32 Shri Pravin Somabhai Rashtrapal PORBANDAR Porbandar                             SODHANA

33 Shri Shankarbhai N. Vegad  SURENDRANAGARWadhwan                              KHOLADIAD

34 Shri Shambhuprasadji Tundiya SURENDRANAGARChotila                             JANIVADLA

Share This: